This is an archive of all male dragons, regardless of breed and flight.
All items (425)
A
-
- Abzu (The Lost Ones)
- AceArrow (Clan Ton Theon)
- Achaikos (Order of the Colossus)
- Achernar (Pergamon Mountain Clan)
- Acheron (Clan Ytia)
- Adelphos (PrinceSouffle's Lair)
-
- Aeren (Clan Ytia)
- Aether (Kalma Clan)
-
-
-
- Aijo (Fukutsu no Seishin)
-
- Akari (Clan of the Morning Star)
- Alchemy (Softness' Lair)
- Alcyone (Pergamon Mountain Clan)
- Alduin (Clan VulonJun)
- Alex (Order of the Colossus)
- Alexandrite (Clan Scribbles)
- Alistar (Order of the Colossus)
- Altair (Softness' Lair)
- Amadeus (Kalma Clan)
- Amare (Foo's Eye Galleon)
- Aralucien (Clan Caladrius)
- Arcano (The Moonlit Waves)
- Arcturus (Clan Ytia)
- Aremaiko (Pergamon Mountain Clan)
- Argent (Softness' Lair)
- Aridisol (Amalgam Colony)
- Arrow (Avis Calvariam)
- Arsenic (Clan of the Dead Stag)
- Asgore (Clan Vendela)
-
- Astigar (Amalgam Colony)
- Athyg (Misfit Menagerie)
- Auxentius (Clan Caladrius)
- Avior (Pergamon Mountain Clan)
-
B
- Baekhyun (Clan Vendela)
- Bara (Fukutsu no Seishin)
- Baraggan (Fukutsu no Seishin)
- Basalt (Heartstone Valley)
- Benjamin (Clan Vesperia)
- Bepo (Fukutsu no Seishin)
- Beren (Clan Vesperia)
- Bertram (Ouahe Haimaz)
- Beryl (Kalma Clan)
- Betelgeuse (Veritas Lacrimosa)
- Blade (Coppercoil Tower)
- Blank Slate (Clan Scribbles)
- Blossom (Softness' Lair)
- Blush (Softness' Lair)
- Boreas (Claws of the Gladekeeper)
- Brahm (Kalma Clan)
- Bralzrim (Clan Scribbles)
- Brenden (The Moonlit Waves)
- Brogden (Fukutsu no Seishin)
- Bromeliad (Tribe Jacala)
- Brook (Fukutsu no Seishin)
-
C
- Cailan (Ouahe Haimaz)
- Calan (The Moonlit Waves)
- Candycorn (Clan Ton Theon)
- Cane (Kalma Clan)
- Cardamom (Clan Ytia)
- Carlos (Order of the Colossus)
- Catkoi (Clan Ytia)
- Cazaril (Softness' Lair)
- Cenwyn (Clan Starweaver)
- Cephissus (Clan of the Morning Star)
-
- Chaos (Clan Ytia)
- Charge (Clan EverSpring)
- Chopper (Fukutsu no Seishin)
- Cian (Sliabh na Cogair)
- Cinnamon (Ember Sun)
- Circinus (Clan Nihil)
- Clovis (Claws of the Gladekeeper)
- Clytius (Clan Ton Theon)
- Coco (Kalma Clan)
- Colichemarde
- Corkscrew (Clan Ton Theon)
- Coronach (Iron Legion)
- Coronium (Sect of Lacunae)
- Craquele (Skies of Ember Clan)
- Crimson (Mewnaphy's Clan)
- Crimson Flare (Clan Scribbles)
- Crow (Fukutsu no Seishin)
- Crowe (Claws of the Gladekeeper)
- Cthaat (Clan of R’lyeh)
- Cucio (The Lost Ones)
- Cybiac (Order of the Colossus)
D
- Dacio (Clan Scribbles)
- Denarres (Clan of the Lapidia)
- Deneusk (Order of the Colossus)
-
- Di Roy (Fukutsu no Seishin)
- Diablerie (Iron Legion)
- Dinaer (Starwood Sanctuary)
-
- Dissection (The Clan of Rot)
- Dmitri (Lightsbridge)
- Donovan (Kalma Clan)
- Drachenstein (Krajan Clan)
- Dracula (Clan Lampsi)
- Dudley (Kalma Clan)
- Dugan (Kalma Clan)
- Duncan (Ouahe Haimaz)
- Dythalla (Clan of R'lyeh)
E
- Earthquake (Clan Ton Theon)
- Effluvium (Iron Legion)
- Eien (Fukutsu no Seishin)
- Eiríkr (Clan Ignis)
- Elian (Fukutsu no Seishin)
- Elias (The Moonlit Waves)
- Elliot (House Galla)
- Elrohir (Clan Vesperia)
-
- Empire (Clan of the Dead Stag)
-
- Enyo (Order of the Colossus)
- Eomer (Clan Vesperia)
- Eosphoros (Amalgam Colony)
- Erebus (Kalma Clan)
- Erebus (VulonJun)
- ErebusAngelos (Clan Lampsi)
- Ermeteth (Starwood Sanctuary)
-
- Etheas (PrinceSouffle's Lair)
- Eumoirous (Clan Ton Theon)
- Eupatrid (Iron Legion)
- Evan (Clan Ton Theon)
- Evarado (PASC)
-
- Ezras (Order of the Colossus)
F
- Fallen (Clan Ton Theon)
-
-
- Ferric (The Lost Ones)
-
- Firespitter (Clan Ton Theon)
- Firestorm (Fukutsu no Seishin)
-
- Flamme (The Ashfall Express)
- FlyingSaucer (Sect of Lacunae)
-
- Foxfire (The Lost Ones)
- Fukakaina (Fukutsu no Seishin)
G
- Gaheris (Kalma Clan)
- Galdera (Clan Scribbles)
- Galiwyth (Clan Paladin)
- Ganjona (Fukutsu no Seishin)
- Garrett (Ouahe Haimaz)
- Genshu (Fukutsu no Seishin)
- Ggio (Fukutsu no Seishin)
- Gilded (Clan of the Morning Star)
- Glanders (Iron Legion)
- Glendower (The Primals)
- Glimmer (Clan Starweaver)
- Gourmand (Order of the Colossus)
- Griffin (Kalma Clan)
- Grim (Filia Clan)
- Grim (The Primals)
- Grimmjow (Fukutsu no Seishin)
- Guerra (Clan Ton Theon)
- Guwa (Fukutsu no Seishin)
H
-
- Haemic (The Lost Ones)
- Hakuhyo (Fukutsu no Seishin)
- Hallow (Clan of the Morning Star)
- Handel (Kalma Clan)
- Hane (Fukutsu no Seishin)
- Hanzou (Fukutsu no Seishin)
-
-
- Haruki (Mewnaphy's Clan)
- Hastur (Clan Caladrius)
- Hawke (Claws of the Gladekeeper)
- Hazard (Shade Haven)
- Hazel (Clan of the Dead Stag)
- Hebi (Fukutsu no Seishin)
- Herzog (Order of the Colossus)
- Hime (Waterrain's Lair)
- Hisui (Fukutsu no Seishin)
-
- Hocus (Clan Ytia)
-
-
- Hyoga (Fukutsu no Seishin)
- Hypnos (Morrigan3's Lair)